THE BOARD:

President: Ariana Melzer

​President Elect: Allyson Wyand

Secretary: Jill Albers

Board Member: Tom Caterino

Board Member: Nicole Gorski

 

 

 

 

 

Board Member: Lisa Schauwecker

Treasurer: Sarah Mortimer

Membership & Website Director:

Emma Carmody

 

 

Board Member: Lauren Dunn

 

 

 

 

 

 

Board Member: Jack McCann

 

 

 

Board Member: Paul Lynch

STUDENTS:

Janeen Arnold

DESIGN PROFESSIONALS:

Ariana Melzer, Pam Anderson, Suzanne Morin, Mikaela Baldy

www.chaarchitecture.com

Rebecca Ames, Lynn Pepin, Vicky Nicholas, Kaitlyn Burdick

www.cwsarch.com

Tugba Salman Gurcan

www.ekho.com.tr

Mary Turgeon, Deirdre Pio, James Pratt, Allyson Wyand, Haley Huston

www.gawronturgeon.com

Peter Pinkerton, Mary Zambello

www.harriman.com

Jane Jungslager Raymo

www.jcjinteriors.com

Emma Carmody

www.lbpa.com

Leandra Fremont-Smith

www.leandradesign.com

Jennifer Morrison

www.morrisondesignhouse.com

Tracy Trackson Winthrop

www.panacheid.com

Paul Lewandowski

www.pauldesignsproject.com

Penelope Daborn

www.penelopedaborn.com

Lisa Schauwecker, Jeana Stewart, Jessica King,

Erin Anderson, Lodrys Gomez, Kristin Phrasavath

www.smrtinc.com

Jenifer Richard, Karen Rand, Jess Morse

www.wbrcae.com

Camila Atkins, Elizabeth Huckins

www.woodplc.com

Derek Converse, Matthew Cyr

www.zachauconstruction.com

Maureen McHugh - mmcdesigns7@gmail.com

download (1).png
Capture3.PNG
1280px-Gerflor_logo.svg.png
KCGsm-1.png
Milliken logo 2011.png

Elizabeth Leblanc

Chris Mechler

Tom Caterino

Tony DeLeo

Tara Cimini

Julie Kilborne

Rick McKenney

Ben Russo

Stephanie Wihbey

Lori Bowers

Allison Muise

Loren Beaver

Theresa Tomczyk

Larry Stoddard

Doug Sneed

Tyler Toothaker

Scott Relihan

Michelle Sandoval

Liz Salamone

Chris Dormody

Brian McCarthy

Paul White

Morgan Monagle

Tom Connors

Alison Martin

Jillian Welenc

Maranda Richards

Stephanie Brock

Erik Milles

Grace Rote

repsource-logo.jpg
29-Roppe-wtagCMYKf.jpg

Chris Bentley

Shawn Butler

Gerry Grenon

David Warchol

Lizzy Keenan

Aleta Pickens

Capture.PNG

Jill Albers

Matt Kane

Heather Rowan

Sarah Daly

Anna Dockery

symmetry-logo.png
thosmoser-logo.png

Mark McLinden

Teknion-Logo-New-Gray-02-e1513379400925.

Matthew McCabe

Jenny Sciarra

Kate Krall Brophy

Mai Nguyen

Dale Campbell

Scott Lang

Shawn Swaney

Wanda Richard

Kathleen Bottalico-Strand

Meg Hurdman

Steve Wymand

Chris Peckham

Leah Raabe

Charles Driscoll Jr.

Doreen Athans

Steve Taylor

WIELAND_Cool_Gray_11.jpg

Raymond Taylor

Susan Oram

Janis Newell

Tom McGuire

©2018 by MIDA

#MIDAMaine