THE BOARD:

​President: Allyson Wyand

Secretary: Jill Albers

Board Member: Tom Caterino

 

 

 

 

 

Board Member: Nicole Gorski

 

Board Member: Paul Lynch

 

 

 

Board Member: Ariana Melzer

 

 

 

 

 

Board Member: Lisa Schauwecker

STUDENTS:

Janeen Arnold

Headshot-Haley-web.jpg
HEADSHOT.jpg

Treasurer: Sarah Mortimer

Website Director: Emma Hyson

 

Board Member: Gerry Grenon

Board Member: Haley Huston

 

 

 

 

 

Board Member: Jack McCann

Board Member: Grace Rote

 

 

 

 

 

Board Member: Jane Suchecki

DESIGN PROFESSIONALS:

Capture3.JPG
Capture2.PNG
11_20151030153034_8224728_large.jpg
logo.png
GTA_2016PC_FOR_Web_FINAL-01-1.png
harriman-logo.png

Ariana Melzer, Pam Anderson, Suzanne Morin, Mikaela Baldy

www.chaarchitecture.com

Rebecca Ames, Lynn Pepin, Vicky Nicholas

www.cwsarch.com

Tugba Salman Gurcan

www.ekho.com.tr

Mary Turgeon, Deirdre Pio, James Pratt, Allyson Wyand, Haley Huston

www.gawronturgeon.com

Peter Pinkerton

www.harriman.com

JCJ_Logo_transparent_copy.30175101_logo.
1528286199_blob.jpg
static1.squarespace.png
Capture2.JPG
Capture4.JPG
static1.squarespace.png

Jane Jungslager Raymo

www.jcjinteriors.com

Emma Hyson

www.lbpa.com

Leandra Fremont-Smith

www.leandradesign.com

Jennifer Morrison

www.morrisondesignhouse.com

Tracy Trackson Winthrop

www.panacheid.com

Paul Lewandowski

www.pauldesignsproject.com

static1.squarespace.png
Logo.png
2018-WBRC-logo.png
wood.JPG
Capture.JPG
logo.png

Penelope Daborn

www.penelopedaborn.com

Lisa Schauwecker, Jeana Stewart, Jessica King,

Erin Anderson, Lodrys Gomez, Kristin Phrasavath

www.smrtinc.com

Jenifer Richard, Karen Rand, Jess Morse

www.wbrcae.com

Camila Atkins, Elizabeth Huckins

www.woodplc.com

Derek Converse, Matthew Cyr

www.zachauconstruction.com

Maureen McHugh - mmcdesigns7@gmail.com

VENDORS:

MemLogoFull_AIS Inc.jpg
altro-logo.png

Megan Trenholm

Jackie DesLauriers

Jack McCann

Mark Boland

Jane Suchecki

Lu Ann Pierce

David Durfee

Emily Cring

download2.png
5b339e1621d4b3eb1241257f_EXTERUS.LOGO2co

Debra Jackson

Russell Babb

Heather Eddington

Debra Cloutier

Leah Ledoux

Lauren Dunn

Sarah Mortimer

Nicole Gorski

Suzanne Bradley

1280px-Gerflor_logo.svg.png
KCGsm-1.png

Scott Relihan

Michelle Sandoval

Liz Salamone

David Warchol

Lizzy Keenan

Aleta Pickens

Jill Albers

Matt Kane

repsource-logo.jpg
29-Roppe-wtagCMYKf.jpg
Capture.PNG

Chris Bentley

Shawn Butler

Gerry Grenon

Jenny Sciarra

Kate Krall Brophy

Mai Nguyen

Dale Campbell

Scott Lang

Milliken logo 2011.png

Heather Rowan

Anna Dockery

symmetry-logo.png
thosmoser-logo.png

Mark McLinden

Teknion-Logo-New-Gray-02-e1513379400925.

Matthew McCabe

Leah Raabe

Charles Driscoll Jr.

WIELAND_Cool_Gray_11.jpg

Shawn Swaney

Wanda Richard

Kathleen Bottalico-Strand

Meg Hurdman

Steve Wymand

Chris Peckham

Doreen Athans

Steve Taylor

Raymond Taylor

Susan Oram

Janis Newell

Tom McGuire

Elizabeth Leblanc

Tom Caterino

Tony DeLeo

Tara Cimini

Julie Kilborne

Rick McKenney

Ben Russo

Stephanie Wihbey

Jonathan DeGregoris

download (1).png
Capture3.PNG

Lori Bowers

Allison Muise

Loren Beaver

Theresa Tomczyk

Larry Stoddard

Doug Sneed

Tyler Toothaker

Chris Mechler

Chris Dormody

Paul White

Tom Connors

Alison Martin

Jillian Welenc

Maranda Richards

Stephanie Brock

Erik Milles

Grace Rote

Paul Lewin

Brian McCarthy